|
In memory |
|
|
BRANDY z Gdańska Rodem
03.10.1999 - 14.06.2008 |
International Champion.,Champ.PL ,European Winner- Bratysława 2003,
Winner of Middle and Eastern Europe - Poznań 2001,
Berlin Winner 2002, Polish Winner, Club Winner 2001, 2002, 2004,
European Junior Winner FCI - Poznań 2000, Polish Junior Winner - Poznań 2000, Mł.Ch.PL |
|
|
|
|
Ojciec
Champ.VDH
GEHENNAS IMP |
NORD CH. INT.CH.
GEHENNAS PERTII |
CH-USA-CAN
COURTBARTON PUFF A BILLY |
APPOSYTE SUTTON |
COURTBARTON COTRARY NARY |
NORD CH.
GEHENNAS
FRICKA |
CHILKA PILOT FLASH |
YANKEE'S OLETTY |
SUCH, NUCH
GEHENNAS
FUNNY FACE |
BARRSCOURT BOY BLUE OF PERRES |
PORRES TOP TAPESTRY |
BARRSCOUT BETTY GRABLE |
GEHENNAS CARITAS |
GEHENNAS PERTII |
GEHENNAS ULRIKE |
Matka
INT.CH.,
Mł.CH.PL., CH.PL. ZW.KL.'98 BOB
PRECIOUS Dandelion |
BRIDGES LOVER V'S TOP GUN
|
VM'S TOP SUN OF FOX |
L AND FOXY TOPPER |
VG'S CHINA DOLL OF B AND B |
VM'S ROSEBUD OF LADY T |
JUSTAMERE'S KLASSIC TINY TIM |
VG'S LADY TINKERBELL |
DANIELLE'S DELILAH
|
BRIDGES SIR ANDREW PEPPY |
TEMPLERS ANDREW PEPPY |
ROYAL MATRON |
MORRIS QUEEN MOLY |
BLACK'S BUTTER BILL |
BLACK'S CHOCTAW QUEEN |
YEAR 2004 |
DATE |
PLACE |
CLASS |
NOTE |
JUDGE |
07.11.2004 |
POZNAŃ |
Champion |
POLISH WINNER, excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Natalia Sedyk (RUS) |
14-15.08.2004 |
SOPOT
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB |
Elżbieta Junikiewicz (PL) |
19-20.06.2004 |
SZCZECIN
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Peter W.J.M. van Montfoort (NL) |
24.04.2004 |
KLUB IX GR. OPOLE
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, BOB, CLUB WINNER OPOLE 2004 |
ing.Jaroslav Matyas (SK) |
YEAR 2003 |
DATE |
PLACE |
CLASS |
NOTE |
JUDGE |
09.11.2003 |
POZNAń
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, POLISH WINNER 2003 |
Krystyna Szulc (PL) |
05.10.2003 |
BRATYSLAWA
Europejska Wystawa Psów Rasowych
|
Champion |
excellent I, CAC, BOS, CACIB |
Zidar Miroslav |
13.07.2003 |
Koszalin |
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS |
Iwona Urbanowska (PL) |
18.08.2003 |
Toruń |
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, BOB |
(PL) |
10.08.2003 |
SOPOT |
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB |
Jacques le Megnan (FR) |
31.08.2003 |
KLUB IX GR. OPOLE
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, ZWYCIęZCA KLUBU OPOLE 2003 |
Krystyna Opara (PL) |
21.06.2003 |
SZCZECIN
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, BOG III |
Sylvie Desserne (FR) |
18.05.2003 |
Słupsk
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, BOB |
Jerzy Olszewski (PL) |
04-06.04.2003 |
WARSZAWA |
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Z. Milewski (PL) |
YEAR 2002 |
DATE |
PLACE |
CLASS |
NOTE |
JUDGE |
14.07.2002 |
Koszalin |
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS |
Maciej Kozber (PL) |
22-23.06.2002 |
SZCZECIN
|
Champion |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Elka Peepe (D) |
24-25.08.2002 |
BRATYSLAWA |
Champion |
excellent II, res.CAC, res. CACIB |
Imrich Sobko (SK) |
20.04.2002 |
BERLIN
|
Open |
excellent I, CAC VDH, BOS, CACIB |
Peter Machetanz (D) |
03.03.2002 |
Przemyśl |
Open |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, BOB |
Małgorzata Ziąbka (PL) |
YEAR 2001 |
DATE |
PLACE |
CLASS |
NOTE |
JUDGE |
10-11.11.2001 |
POZNAń Wystawa o puchar Europy środkowej i Wschodniej |
Open |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB, Winner of Middle and Eastern Europe, Polish Winner |
Tamas Jakkel (H) |
23.09.2001 |
KLUB IX GR. OPOLE |
Open |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, Club Winner, BOB |
Teresa Jaszowska (PL) |
11-12.08.2001 |
SOPOT |
Open |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Maciej Kozber (PL) |
15.07.2001 |
Koszalin |
Open |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, BOB |
Adam Chabik (PL) |
16-17.06.2001 |
SZCZECIN |
Intermediate |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL) |
27.05.2001 |
Słupsk |
Open |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, BOB |
Maciej Kozber (PL) |
12-13.05.2001 |
LESZNO |
Intermediate |
excellent I, CWC, BOS, CACIB, BOB |
Maciej Kozber (PL) |
YEAR 2000 |
DATE |
PLACE |
CLASS |
NOTE |
JUDGE |
06.08.2000 |
Chojnice |
Junior |
excellent I, Junior Winner |
Teresa Jaszowska (PL) |
27-29.10.2000 |
POZNAń
Europejska Wystawa Psów |
Junior |
excellent I, Polish Junior Winner, European Junior Winner |
Erwin Deutscher (A) |
11-12-13. 08.2000 |
SOPOT |
Junior |
excellent I, Junior Winner |
Zygmunt Jakubowski (PL) |
16.07.2000 |
Koszalin |
Junior |
excellent I, Junior Winner, BOB |
Piotr Król (PL) |
16.07.2000 |
Słupsk |
Puppy |
very good |
Małgorzata Ziąbka (PL) |
|
|
|
back |
|
|
|
|
|